Broadband wireless internet provider SAZZ 4G offers the most favorable conditions in Azerbaijan. Thus, new customers can get USB modem free and 40 days of limitless internet by paying 35 AZN
We would like to note that the USB modem is connected to the various discount campaigns, from time to time and you can find information about it in "News" section.
There is no need for cables or telephone line!
Contact us on Suleyman Rustam 17 B St. or any other sales points to get connected. Also, you can request for delivery of the modem. For detailed information contact us on 191.
Reminding you, ”SAZZ internet″ offers new customers 5 days and 200 MB internet traffic to test the speed for free.  We offer our service in Baku, Sumgait, Zaqatala, Balakan, Guba, Gusar, Xachmaz, Shaki, Ganja, Xirdalan, Mingachevir, Lankaran also majority of the settlements in Absheron peninsula.